Committees

Chair: Gangyan Si
Yu-Kai Chang
Dieter Hackfort
Rob Schinke
Sidonio Serpa
Gershon Tenebaum

This is a standing committee overseen by the Past President, Gangyan Si

Chair: Richard Keegan
Maria Noel Gigovre
Kazutoshi Kudo
Franco Noce
Alessandro Quartiroli

This is a sub-committee of the Emerging Countries Projects committee, overseen by the Secretary-General Franco Noce

Chair: Alberto Cei
Chris Harwood
Zhijian Huang
Kazutoshi Kudo
Richard Keegan
Alessandro Quartiroli

This is a sub-committee of the Registry Committee, overseen by Vice President Chris Harwood

Chair: Rebecca Wong
Alberto Cei
Richard Keegan
Alessandro Quartiroli
Tshepang Tshube

This is a standing committee overseen by Vice President Kristoffer Henriksen

Chair: Franco Noce
Alberto Cei
Maria Noel Gigovre
Tshepang Tshube
Rebecca Wong

This is an ad-hoc committee overseen by the Secretary-General, Franco Noce

Chair: Alessandro Quartiroli
Zhijian Huang
Richard Keegan
Kazutoshi Kudo
Tshepang Tshube

This is a sub-committee of the Registry Committee, overseen by Vice President Chris Harwood

Chair: Yu-Kai Chang
Alberto Cei
Zhijian Huang
YoungHo Kim
Rob Schinke

This is a standing committee overseen by the Treasurer, Yu-Kai Chang

Chair: Rob Schinke
Yu-Kai Chang
Nikos Comoutos
YoungHo Kim
Kazutoshi Kudo

This is a standing committee overseen by Vice President YoungHo Kim

Chair: Chris Harwood
Alberto Cei
Maria Noel Gigovre
Kristoffer Henriksen
Rob Schinke
Rebecca Wong

This is an ad-hoc committee overseen by Vice-President Chris Harwood

Chair: Rob Schinke
Yu-Kai Chang
YoungHo Kim
Allesandro Quartiroli
Gangyan Si

This is a standing committee overseen by the President, Rob Schinke

Chair: Kristoffer Henricksen
Nikos Comoutos
Yu-Kai Chang
Zhijan Huang
Franco Noce

Rob Schinke

This is a standing committee overseen by Vice President Kristoffer Henriksen

Chair: Zhijian Huang
Yu-Kai Chang
Richard Keegan
Tshepang Tshube

This is an ad-hoc committee overseen by the Treasurer, Yu-Kai Chang

Chair: Kristoffer Henriksen
Franco Noce
Alessandro Quartiroli
Rob Schinke
Gangyan Si

This is an ad-hoc committee overseen by the President, Rob Schinke

Chair: Nikos Comoutos
Richard Keegan
Kazutoshi Kudo
Franco Noce

This is an ad-hoc committee overseen by Vice President YoungHo Kim